Member of Rotary Club of Kwai Chung
|
Name:
Year of Admission:
Classification:
|
Laurent Lam
1984
Rice Importer
|
|
Name:
Year of Admission:
Classification:
|
Raymond Chow
1984
Real Estate Development
|
|
Name:
Year of Admission:
Classification:
|
Andrew Lin
1984
Warehousing
|
|
Name:
Year of Admission:
Classification:
|
Lawrence Leung
1984
Knitwear Manufacturing
|
|
Name:
Year of Admission:
Classification:
|
Michael Lin
1984
Dyeing & Finishing
|
|
Name:
Year of Admission:
Classification:
|
Tony Lau
1984
Textile Manufacturing
|
|
Name:
Year of Admission:
Classification:
|
Raymond Wong
1985
Printing
|
|
Name:
Year of Admission:
Classification:
|
Franics Li
1990
Estate Surveyor
|
|
Name:
Year of Admission:
Classification:
|
Adrian Tam
1991
Electronic Payment
|
|
Name:
Year of Admission:
Classification:
|
Johnny Leung
1992
Solicitor
|
|
Name:
Year of Admission:
Classification
|
Chris Wong
1993
Cardiologist
|
|
Name:
Year of Admission:
Classification:
|
Alexis Suen
1993
Kitchen Equipment Supply
|
|
Name:
Year of Admission:
Classificaiton:
|
Francis Lo
1994
Barrister
|
|
Name:
Year of Admission:
Classification:
|
KL Cheng
1994
Horse Racing
|
|
Name:
Year of Admission:
Classificaton:
|
Ronnie Chui
1995
Accountant
|
|
Name:
Year of Admission:
Classification:
|
Ronald Cheung
1999
Architect
|
|
Name:
Year of Admission:
Classification:
|
Edward Tse
1999
Construction
|
|
Name:
Year of Admission:
Classification:
|
Kevin Wong
2000
Lawyer
|
|
Name:
Year of Admission:
Classification:
|
Bobby Chung
2003
Logistics
|
|
Name:
Year of Admission:
Classification:
|
Andy Li
2008
Security Consultant
|
|
Name:
Year of Admission:
Classification:
|
Himmy Yau
2010
Jewelry
|
|
Name:
Year of Admission:
Classification:
|
Tommy Liu
2010
Home Appliances
|
|
Name:
Year of Admission:
Classification:
|
Frank Chan
2010
Food Manufacturer &
Distribution
|
|
Name:
Year of Admission:
Classification:
|
Frank Lu
2010
Logistic
|
|
Name:
Year of Admission:
Classification:
|
Kevin Mak
2012
Toys manufacturer
|
|
Name:
Year of Admission:
Classification:
|
Keith Lai
2014
Finance
|
|
Name:
Year of Admission:
Classification:
|
Tim Lim
2014
Insurance
|
|
Name:
Year of Admission:
Classification:
|
Tomos Leong
2015
Textile Manufacturing
|
|
Name:
Year of Admission:
Classification:
|
Gary Lau
2016
Watch Manufacturing
|
|
Name:
Year of Admission:
Classification:
|
John Koo
2017
Engineering Electrical
|
|
Name:
Year of Admission:
Classification:
|
Allan Tsang
2018
Gemmologist
|
|
Name:
Year of Admission:
Classification:
|
Jacky Luk
2018
Comm. of Media
|
|
Name:
Year of Admission:
Classification:
|
Ambrose Mak
2019
Retired
|
|
Name:
Year of Admission:
Classification:
|
Samuel Yau
2019
Interior Design
|
|
Name:
Year of Admission:
Classification:
|
Red Ho
2019
Wine Trading
|
|
Name:
Year of Admission:
Classification:
|
Charlie Liu
2021
Trademark & copyright
|
|
Name:
Year of Admission:
Classification:
|
Charles Wong
2023
Private Equity
|
|