Club Infomation
Board Members
Annual Ball
District & Club Services
Vocational Services
International Services
Community Services
Rotaract Club
Contact Us
Past Presidents
Members

 

Member of Rotary Club of Kwai Chung
 
 
   
      Name:
     Year of Admission:
     Classification:
         
Laurent Lam              
1984
Rice Importer

   
   
     Name:
     Year of Admission:
     Classification:
         
Raymond Chow        
1984
Real Estate Development
  
  
   
     Name:
     Year of Admission:
     Classification:
         
Andrew Lin             
1984
Warehousing
 
   
   
     Name:
     Year of Admission:
     Classification:
         
Lawrence Leung         
1984
Knitwear Manufacturing
  
  
   
     Name:
     Year of Admission:
     Classification:
         
Michael Lin              
1984
Dyeing & Finishing
 
   
   
     Name:
     Year of Admission:
     Classification:
         
Tony Lau                 
1984
Textile Manufacturing
 
   
  
  
 
Name:    
Year of Admission:
Classification:
Raymond Wong      
1985
Printing
 
    
  
  
 
Name:    
Year of Admission:
Classification:
Franics Li          
1990
Estate Surveyor
 
   
  
 
 
Name:    
Year of Admission:
Classification:
Adrian Tam          
1991
Electronic Payment
 
   
 
    
 
Name:    
Year of Admission:
Classification:
Johnny Leung          
1992
Solicitor
 
   
  
    
 
Name:      
Year of Admission:
Classification
Alcuin Li               
1992
Travel Agent
 
   
  
      
 
Name:                
Year of Admission:
Classification
Chris Wong               
1993
Cardiologist
 
   
 
      
 
Name:                
Year of Admission:
Classification:
Alexis Suen           
1993
Kitchen Equipment Supply
 
   
  
 
 
Name:   
Year of Admission:
Classificaiton:
Francis Lo          
1994
Barrister
 
 
  

 
 
Name:
Year of Admission:
Classification:
KL Cheng           
1994
Horse Racing
 
   

    

Name:
Year of Admission:
Classificaton:
Ronnie Chui        
1995
Accountant
 
  
  
 
 

Name:
Year of Admission:
Classification:

Ronald Cheung      
1999
Architect
 
  
 
 
     
 
Name:                  
Year of Admission:
Classification:
Edward Tse         
1999
Construction
 
 
  
  
 
      
Name:                
Year of Admission:
Classification:
Kevin Wong          
2000
Lawyer
 
  
 

    
 
Name:
Year of Admission:
Classification:
    Bobby Chung      
    2003
    Logistics
 
 
  
   
     Name:
     Year of Admission:
     Classification:
         
Andy Li
2008
Security Consultant
 
  
 
  
     
      
Name:                  
Year of Admission:
Classification:
Simon Wang         
2009
Accounting Service
 
  
  
  
         
  
Name:                    
Year of Admission:
Classification:
Himmy Yau            
2010
Jewelry

  
   
   
     Name:
     Year of Admission:
     Classification:
         
Tommy Liu
2010
Home Appliances
 
   
 
 
           
 
 Name:                   
 Year of Admission:
 Classification:

Frank Chan              
2010
Food Manufacturer &
Distribution

 
 
     
 
Name:               
Year of Admission:
Classification:
Frank Lu    
2010  
Logistic
 
   
    Name:
    Year of Admission:
    Classification:
         
Kevin Mak
2012
Toys manufacturer             


  
    Name:
    Year of Admission:
    Classification:
         

Keith Lai
2014
Finance                           

 


   
    Name:
    Year of Admission:
    Classification:
         

Tim Lim
2014
Insurance                   



   
    Name:
    Year of Admission:
    Classification:
         

Tomos Leong
2015
T
extile Manufacturing     




   
     Name:
     Year of Admission:
     Classification:
         
Gary Lau
2016
Watch Manufacturing   
 
   
     Name:
     Year of Admission:
     Classification:
         
John Koo
2017
Engineering Electrical 
 

   
     Name:
     Year of Admission:
     Classification:
         
Allan Tsang
2018
Gemmologist            


Club Infomation
Members
Board Members
Annual Ball
District & Club Services
Vocational Services
International Services
Community Services
Rotaract Club
Contact Us